To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Identity Theft
Age
56
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 1/31/2024, failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Bronx, NY 10459
Date Issued
Jan 31, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-4257
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.