To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 10/14/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Date Issued
Oct 17, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-2259
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.