VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
23
Gender
Male
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA AND OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT REQUIRED IGNITION INTERLOCK DEVICE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
May 20, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.