To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
27
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL, TRANSPORTING AN OPEN CONTAINER, NO VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE AND TRAFFIC INFRACTIONS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing