To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA, DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE 1ST CONVICTION AND POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 29, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2306492
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing