BOND VIOLATION
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested UTLEY, JOHN RANDALL on Saturday April 22nd, 2023.
WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE AND POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO DISTRIBUTE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 22, 2023