To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR BATTERY, ASSAULT, DISORDERLY CONDUCT AND CRIMINAL THREAT
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2305791
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing