BOND VIOLATION
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested RODRIGUEZ, DAVID DONAVON on Monday March 27th, 2023.
WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE, POSSESION OF OPIATES, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, DRIVING WHILE SUSPENDED AND NO INSURANCE.
Arrest Date
Mar 27, 2023