To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Driving while suspended
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
DRIVING WHILE SUSPENDED
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing