To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
INTERFERENCE LEO
Age
23
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR INTERFERENCE WITH LEO
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jul 19, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing