To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
40
Gender
Male
WARRANT SERVED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Sep 8, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing