To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY AND ENDANGERING A CHILD
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 8, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2305369
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing