BOND VIOLATION
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested MUNOZ, SHANE MICHAEL Friday April 14th, 2023.
WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION
Arrest Date
Apr 14, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23CR37