Failure To Appear
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested MORALES, JAYCE on Friday March 10th, 2023.
FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR POSSESSION OF COCAINE, MARIJUANA AND DRUG PARAPHERNLIA
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23CR81