To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
TRANSPORTING OPEN CONTAINER
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR TRANSPORTING AN OPEN CONTAINER
Arrest Date
Mar 4, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing