VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DRIVING WHILE SUSPENDED, VIOLATION OF RESTRICTIONS ON DRIVER'S LICENSE, FAILURE TO STOP AT ACCIDENT, IGNITION INTERLOCK DEVICE REQUIRED, DUTY OF DRIVER TO REPORT ACCIDENT AND DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
May 7, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2307032
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.