VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
41
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR NO VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE, OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT REGISTRATION OR WITH EXPIRED TAGS, INTERFERENCE WITH LEO DRIVING WHILE LICENSE CANCELLED/SUSPENDED/REVOKED AND TRAFFIC INFRACTIONS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Sep 7, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.