Probation Violation
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested MARTIN, MICHAEL DORAN on Friday March 17th, 2023.
PROBATION VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE
Arrest Date
Mar 20, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22CR203