VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
68 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR NO DRIVERS LICENSE, TRANSPORTING AN OPEN CONTAINER, POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA, DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE 2ND CONVICTION, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND NO INSURANCE
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2304690
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.