Probation Violation
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested HARRIS, RICHARD SCOTT on Saturday, March 25th, 2023.
WARRANT ISSUED FOR PROBATION VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE
Arrest Date
Mar 25, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21CR198