VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER on Monday May 1st, 2023.
PROBATION VIOLATION X 2, FAILURE TO APPEAR, CRIMINAL TRESPASS, DOMESTIC BATTERY, CRIMINAL DAMAGE, CRIMINAL THREAT, AGGRAVATED INTIMIDATION OF A WITNESS AND INTERFERENCE WITH LAW ENFORCEMENT
Arrest Date
May 1, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal