ARREST FOR NO VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE, OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT REGISTRATION OR WITH EXPIRED TAG AND DRIVING WHILE LICENSE CANCELLED/SUSPENDED REVOKED
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 27, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Jun 30th, 2026
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.