VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
44
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT, FLEE OR ATTEMPT TO ELUDE LEO, INTERFERENCE WITH LEO, FAILURE TO STOP AT ACCIDENT, DRIVING WHILE LICENSE CANCELLED/SUSPENDED/REVOKED AND TRAFFIC INFRACTIONS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jul 23, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.