BOND VIOLATION
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested CHRISTOPHER, ALEXIA ANN on Tuesday, March 21st, 2023.
BOND VIOLATIONS FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE AND DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Arrest Date
Mar 22, 2023