Failure To Appear
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested CERON, DANIEL on Friday March 10th, 2023.
WARRANT FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR KIDNAPPING, AGGRAVATED BATTERY AND AGGRAVATED INTIMIDATION
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal