FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
52
Gender
Male
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE, POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE AND INTERFERENCE WITH LEO
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Nov 4, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.