BOND VIOLATION
Age
52
Gender
Male
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Oct 7, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.