Rape
Age
64
Gender
Male
WARRANT ISSUED FOR RAPE AND AGGRAVATED INDECENT LIBERTIES WITH A CHILD
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Jul 25, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
23CR343
Issuing Authority
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.