FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
25
Gender
Male
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR ROBBERY, AGGRAVATED DOMESTIC BATTERY, UNLAWFUL ACTS CONCERNING COMPUTERS, THEFT AND DOMESTIC BATTERY
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Mar 3, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.