To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
THEFT OF SECONDARY METAL
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on 11/13/2025 for failure to appear Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Bensalem, PA 19020
Date Issued
Nov 13, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-2626
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing