please contact 911 should someone approach your home claiming to be a member of FEMA, or any other agency to do a "follow up" on a report you know you did not file. Subject(s) possibly involved in fraud or thefts.
Location
17402
Incident Date
Sep 19, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal