Traffic accident with severe damage, will have the intersection of E. Prospect Road at Cape Horn Road closed for about 45 minutes.
Location
East Prospect
Cape Horn Road
Incident Date
Mar 30, 2020 @ 8:39 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.