Location
4300 Block
Manchester, PA 17347
Incident Date
Dec 24, 2024 @ 5:05 PM
Incident Type
Homicide
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.