Police are attempting to identify the female suspect in the above photo. The female was causing a disturbance and making threats towards the McDonalds staff in East Manchester Township. If you can identify the suspect, please contact the York County Regional Police Department (717) 747. 0716 EXT 152.
All tipsters will remain anonymous.
Location
4245 N George St
Manchester, PA 17345
Incident Date
Feb 24, 2025 @ 6:50 PM
Incident Type
Disturbance