To follow York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow York County Regional Police Department.
On September 29th vandalism to property was reported in the 900 block of Aspen Lane.
Location
900 block of Aspen LaneRed Lion, PA 17356
Date
Sep 28, 2020
Incident Type
Vandalism
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing