On September 3rd it was reported that a vehicle drove in the area of Sunset Circle while shooting a paintball gun out of the window.
Location
200 block of Sunset Circle
Red Lion, PA 17356
Date
Sep 3, 2020
Incident Type
Vandalism
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.