To follow York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow York County Regional Police Department.
On August 31st property in 400 block of East Philadelphia Street was vandalized by 4 juveniles.
Location
400 block of East Philadelphia StreetYoe, PA 17313
Date
Aug 31, 2020
Incident Type
Vandalism
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
To follow the York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the York County Regional Police Department.