*UPDATED with more photos* Retail Theft suspect stole a bottle of alcohol from Wine & Spirits store 2075 Springwood Rd. in York Twp. If you can identify the person of interest in the photo, please Contact The York Township Police Department 717-741-1259 Ext. 139 or through 911, you may remain anonymous.
Location
2075 Springwood Rd.
York, PA
Date
Aug 13, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal