Sometime after midnight on November 7th, someone slashed two driver's side tires on a truck parked on Nollyn Drive. No suspects at this time.
Location
200 block Nollyn Drive
Dallastown, PA 17313
Date
Nov 7, 2020
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
21-20-11626
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.