York County Regional Police needs your assistance in identifying this male and female who are possible suspects in a theft/burglary of gold coins from the basement of a home on Board Rd. in East Manchester Township, on Monday 04/22/2023. If you can identify either or know anything about the incident, please contact YCRPD 717-741-1259 Ext. 116, you may remain anonymous.
Location
4091 Board Rd
Manchester, PA 17345
Date
Apr 23, 2024
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
67-24-03994
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.