Another unlocked vehicle was entered overnight on 3 February on Green Meadows Drive in Dallastown. Tools were stolen from the vehicle.
Location
500 block green meadows drive
dallastown, PA 17313
Date
Feb 3, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
21-21-00829
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal