Electronic equipment was stolen from an unlocked vehicle on 3 February from Jonathan Way North in York Township.
Location
100 block jonathan way north
red lion, PA 17356
Date
Feb 3, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
21-21-00853
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal