January 6, 2020 at approximately 01:25 hours several suspects were seen on home video surveillance going through vehicles in the victim's driveway.
Suspects did steal various items.
Case is Active.
Location
700 block of Thomas Armor Dr
Windsor, PA 17366
Date
Jan 6, 2020
Reference ID
21-20-00166
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.