To follow York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow York County Regional Police Department.
On September 4th two guitars were stolen from a residence in the 400 block of East Locust Street in Dallastown.
Location
400 block of East Locust StreetDallastown, PA 17313
Date
Sep 4, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
To follow the York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the York County Regional Police Department.