On September 16th several unlocked vehicles were rummaged through and items were stolen. This occurred in the area of Walnut Ridge Drive in Dallastown.
Location
Walnut Ridge Dr
Dallastown, PA 17313
Date
Sep 16, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.