In the early morning hours of September 2nd money was stolen from a vehicle in the 200 block of West Walnut Street in Yoe.
Location
200 block of West Walnut Street
Yoe, PA 17313
Date
Sep 2, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.