On September 4th it was discovered that a license plate had been stolen off of a vehicle that was parked at a residence over night.
Location
200 block of Kendale Road
Red Lion, PA 17356
Date
Sep 4, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal