January 13, 2020 between 4:00 - 5:00 pm a victim was participating in an exercise class at a local gym when the jewelry that was kept in the gym locker was stolen.
The case is Active.
Location
2000 block of South Queen St.
York, PA 17403
Date
Jan 18, 2020
Reference ID
21-20-00608
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.