Several teens were caught on camera in the area of Biglar Court in Windsor Township, looking into parked car windows at 2am on November 11th.
Location
100 block Biglar Court
Windsor, PA 17366
Date
Nov 11, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
21-20-11758
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal