Overnight from January 4 into 5th someone stole a red 2007 Toyota Camry with Pa tag LHT2530. The car was parked in the Spring Forge Apartments in Spring Grove. Please call 911 immediately if the car is spotted.
Location
405 N. Pine Ave
Spring Grove, PA 17362
Date
Jan 5, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
21-21-00086
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.